OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Saturday
04. February 2023
Day 1
Sunday
05. February 2023
Day 2
Monday
06. February 2023
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL1111331033153323
BERN343332333333
GENEVE332222222222
LUGANO111122233233
SION333221232212
ZUERICH106321031073333
TN [°C]
BASEL621
BERN100
GENEVE-221
LUGANO773
SION-1-1-1
ZUERICH5-10
TT [°C]
BASEL978863654243
BERN847652543132
GENEVE10510885875354
LUGANO18111616118996466
SION1039782867164
ZUERICH757642434232
TX [°C]
BASEL964
BERN853
GENEVE1085
LUGANO18116
SION1087
ZUERICH744