OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV PHP
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Friday
13. December 2019
Day 1
Saturday
14. December 2019
Day 2
Sunday
15. December 2019
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL661041010310101133
BERN671571010310101032
GENEVE661010106106101133
LUGANO10710111112222
SION77776610112322
ZUERICH69611101033101033
TN [°C]
BASEL137
BERN-215
GENEVE037
LUGANO213
SION-1-12
ZUERICH-325
TT [°C]
BASEL766511710913101211
BERN42439687107108
GENEVE76751071091191110
LUGANO434394988587
SION211164649497
ZUERICH424497981281110
TX [°C]
BASEL71113
BERN4910
GENEVE71011
LUGANO498
SION269
ZUERICH4912