OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV PHP
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Sunday
17. February 2019
Day 1
Monday
18. February 2019
Day 2
Tuesday
19. February 2019
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL111111112232
BERN111811111121
GENEVE121112111211
LUGANO111111111111
SION111111111111
ZUERICH881112112222
TN [°C]
BASEL213
BERN-3-2-1
GENEVE-201
LUGANO444
SION-1-1-2
ZUERICH-3-3-1
TT [°C]
BASEL14514111241210115119
BERN1101171011079296
GENEVE102108103108104108
LUGANO136131212612111161110
SION1531510132139112118
ZUERICH111118101108102108
TX [°C]
BASEL141211
BERN11109
GENEVE101010
LUGANO131211
SION151311
ZUERICH111010