OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Wednesday
20. January 2021
Day 1
Thursday
21. January 2021
Day 2
Friday
22. January 2021
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL22221033111111114
BERN212210331011101111
GENEVE222310331166611
LUGANO10331066666666
SION21233334101134
ZUERICH222210231010101011
TN [°C]
BASEL026
BERN-3-22
GENEVE-326
LUGANO223
SION-6-12
ZUERICH-5-33
TT [°C]
BASEL94761171099896
BERN5-14372656554
GENEVE616695879886
LUGANO545444445454
SION7-16483868575
ZUERICH615383768574
TX [°C]
BASEL9119
BERN576
GENEVE699
LUGANO545
SION788
ZUERICH688