OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Friday
22. October 2021
Day 1
Saturday
23. October 2021
Day 2
Sunday
24. October 2021
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL222212111211
BERN233212118811
GENEVE223112111211
LUGANO111111111211
SION222111111111
ZUERICH222288122218
TN [°C]
BASEL742
BERN610
GENEVE743
LUGANO989
SION631
ZUERICH821
TT [°C]
BASEL139131112712101471311
BERN1210129106108126129
GENEVE1511151212912101491412
LUGANO181318161712161515121514
SION1510151214814101681612
ZUERICH1291210117119126119
TX [°C]
BASEL131214
BERN121012
GENEVE151214
LUGANO181715
SION151416
ZUERICH121112