OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV PHP
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Wednesday
29. January 2020
Day 1
Thursday
30. January 2020
Day 2
Friday
31. January 2020
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL111134102363433
BERN99103102363333
GENEVE6610411311610333
LUGANO121121221111
SION1161031023610432
ZUERICH971041023610433
TN [°C]
BASEL338
BERN115
GENEVE415
LUGANO434
SION303
ZUERICH116
TT [°C]
BASEL75761069913101312
BERN646573661171110
GENEVE868784671281211
LUGANO115109105991061010
SION74667376115119
ZUERICH5355948813101311
TX [°C]
BASEL71013
BERN6711
GENEVE8812
LUGANO111010
SION7711
ZUERICH5913