OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV PHP
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Sunday
17. December 2017
Day 1
Monday
18. December 2017
Day 2
Tuesday
19. December 2017
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL333277943433
BERN333277743333
GENEVE333277732232
LUGANO111133331211
SION333277742221
ZUERICH343277743433
TN [°C]
BASEL-1-10
BERN-2-2-2
GENEVE-3-30
LUGANO010
SION-3-3-4
ZUERICH-2-2-2
TT [°C]
BASEL323120223132
BERN101-11-1101010
GENEVE202020212121
LUGANO838652546164
SION20201-2101-21-1
ZUERICH21200-1001010
TX [°C]
BASEL323
BERN111
GENEVE222
LUGANO856
SION211
ZUERICH201