OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Wednesday
28. October 2026
Day 1
Thursday
29. October 2026
Day 2
Friday
30. October 2026
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL333223288812
BERN333222228822
GENEVE332222222312
LUGANO111111122322
SION222111111211
ZUERICH343322222222
TN [°C]
BASEL954
BERN653
GENEVE876
LUGANO9910
SION643
ZUERICH643
TT [°C]
BASEL141114121281210117119
BERN131012111071089597
GENEVE1512141212101210119119
LUGANO171217151713171516121614
SION1610151214914111481410
ZUERICH13101211118119107108
TX [°C]
BASEL141211
BERN13109
GENEVE151211
LUGANO171716
SION161414
ZUERICH131110