OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Tuesday
27. October 2026
Day 1
Wednesday
28. October 2026
Day 2
Thursday
29. October 2026
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL333288288818
BERN333222228828
GENEVE232222122211
LUGANO111111122311
SION232111111111
ZUERICH343322222322
TN [°C]
BASEL1054
BERN853
GENEVE885
LUGANO9910
SION643
ZUERICH743
TT [°C]
BASEL1411141112812101271210
BERN121012101071089697
GENEVE15121512121012101291210
LUGANO171217151712171516121615
SION1511151215915111481411
ZUERICH13101311118119117108
TX [°C]
BASEL141212
BERN12109
GENEVE151212
LUGANO171716
SION151514
ZUERICH131111