OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Friday
16. October 2026
Day 1
Saturday
17. October 2026
Day 2
Sunday
18. October 2026
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL8111611666666
BERN8811611666666
GENEVE1811104101061166
LUGANO2123101136666
SION1111102310106106
ZUERICH8818611666666
TN [°C]
BASEL9128
BERN798
GENEVE71011
LUGANO121314
SION679
ZUERICH899
TT [°C]
BASEL211421181412131110888
BERN201320161312131110999
GENEVE211421181513151312121110
LUGANO201520181916191816151615
SION211321171612161412111211
ZUERICH191319161311121111989
TX [°C]
BASEL211410
BERN201310
GENEVE211512
LUGANO201916
SION211612
ZUERICH191311