OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Sunday
01. November 2026
Day 1
Monday
02. November 2026
Day 2
Tuesday
03. November 2026
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL882234338833
BERN222233333332
GENEVE221133322322
LUGANO232111111113
SION212122212222
ZUERICH232233333333
TN [°C]
BASEL322
BERN311
GENEVE544
LUGANO1056
SION1-1-1
ZUERICH512
TT [°C]
BASEL959884877476
BERN867664656365
GENEVE1089897978686
LUGANO1411131114914121491312
SION1271291041079497
ZUERICH989785767576
TX [°C]
BASEL987
BERN866
GENEVE1098
LUGANO141414
SION12109
ZUERICH987