OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Thursday
29. October 2026
Day 1
Friday
30. October 2026
Day 2
Saturday
31. October 2026
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL821288188818
BERN222223228822
GENEVE231223122312
LUGANO111123111111
SION111112111211
ZUERICH222222222222
TN [°C]
BASEL443
BERN532
GENEVE766
LUGANO8109
SION532
ZUERICH432
TT [°C]
BASEL1281210117119116119
BERN1079885879597
GENEVE121012101191191191110
LUGANO171217151612161416121614
SION149141113813101471410
ZUERICH118119107108106108
TX [°C]
BASEL121111
BERN1089
GENEVE121111
LUGANO171616
SION141314
ZUERICH111010