OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Saturday
31. October 2026
Day 1
Sunday
01. November 2026
Day 2
Monday
02. November 2026
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL881288228823
BERN232222223233
GENEVE231122112322
LUGANO111122211111
SION111111111121
ZUERICH222222223233
TN [°C]
BASEL332
BERN531
GENEVE754
LUGANO995
SION220
ZUERICH521
TT [°C]
BASEL106108105988587
BERN868785866465
GENEVE1191191071089798
LUGANO17121614141214121591412
SION1471310126129105107
ZUERICH1079897978576
TX [°C]
BASEL10108
BERN886
GENEVE11109
LUGANO171415
SION141210
ZUERICH1098