OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Friday
30. October 2026
Day 1
Saturday
31. October 2026
Day 2
Sunday
01. November 2026
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL881288128822
BERN232223222222
GENEVE221223122222
LUGANO222111122131
SION121111112212
ZUERICH232232233332
TN [°C]
BASEL333
BERN532
GENEVE765
LUGANO1199
SION332
ZUERICH333
TT [°C]
BASEL1161091061099597
BERN868785877575
GENEVE1291110118119108109
LUGANO161216141611161414111412
SION14814111371310126129
ZUERICH10710896979797
TX [°C]
BASEL11109
BERN887
GENEVE121110
LUGANO161614
SION141312
ZUERICH1099