OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Thursday
22. October 2026
Day 1
Friday
23. October 2026
Day 2
Saturday
24. October 2026
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL121110101010103210
BERN11111031010101022
GENEVE12111010106510510
LUGANO11111021021111
SION1111103310101022
ZUERICH1212103310101021
TN [°C]
BASEL777
BERN545
GENEVE566
LUGANO1097
SION345
ZUERICH535
TT [°C]
BASEL151115131411131212101210
BERN13913101291210117108
GENEVE14101412131013111291210
LUGANO181418151311131216111614
SION14814101391310128129
ZUERICH1410141114101311119119
TX [°C]
BASEL151412
BERN131211
GENEVE141312
LUGANO181316
SION141312
ZUERICH141411