OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Monday
26. October 2026
Day 1
Tuesday
27. October 2026
Day 2
Wednesday
28. October 2026
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL223211113332
BERN223288113332
GENEVE283111113322
LUGANO111111111111
SION122111112221
ZUERICH223388123332
TN [°C]
BASEL669
BERN347
GENEVE348
LUGANO779
SION436
ZUERICH557
TT [°C]
BASEL14913111711171414111412
BERN117119159151213101311
GENEVE1271110159151315121512
LUGANO151115131510151417121715
SION138129179171315101512
ZUERICH131013101510151313101311
TX [°C]
BASEL141714
BERN111513
GENEVE121515
LUGANO151517
SION131715
ZUERICH131513