OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Saturday
24. October 2026
Day 1
Sunday
25. October 2026
Day 2
Monday
26. October 2026
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL1141110106622132
BERN101131010106102222
GENEVE10101010101010101211
LUGANO111111211111
SION101032101010101111
ZUERICH1033210106102223
TN [°C]
BASEL786
BERN474
GENEVE673
LUGANO777
SION553
ZUERICH664
TT [°C]
BASEL1191110141213111391311
BERN979813111311127119
GENEVE119119131113111281210
LUGANO161115131411141315111514
SION11810812912101471410
ZUERICH10810913121311139129
TX [°C]
BASEL111413
BERN91312
GENEVE111312
LUGANO161415
SION111214
ZUERICH101313