OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Friday
23. October 2026
Day 1
Saturday
24. October 2026
Day 2
Sunday
25. October 2026
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL1041010103310106610
BERN1010101010102101010610
GENEVE1010101051051010101010
LUGANO101011211122131
SION103101010102210101010
ZUERICH10323103221010106
TN [°C]
BASEL678
BERN256
GENEVE467
LUGANO877
SION344
ZUERICH056
TT [°C]
BASEL141013121210121014131311
BERN128121010810813101211
GENEVE1291210129111014111412
LUGANO131113121611151314111412
SION12812101171191291210
ZUERICH138121111911913121311
TX [°C]
BASEL141214
BERN121013
GENEVE121214
LUGANO131614
SION121112
ZUERICH131113