OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Sunday
25. October 2026
Day 1
Monday
26. October 2026
Day 2
Tuesday
27. October 2026
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL1066222331111
BERN101061022338811
GENEVE61161022211111
LUGANO212111111111
SION1010101012111111
ZUERICH101061021338812
TN [°C]
BASEL867
BERN645
GENEVE635
LUGANO968
SION533
ZUERICH655
TT [°C]
BASEL14121311149141117121714
BERN121011101171191591512
GENEVE12111210128121015101513
LUGANO141114121511151416111614
SION111011913713101791713
ZUERICH1310121013913916111513
TX [°C]
BASEL141417
BERN121115
GENEVE121215
LUGANO141516
SION111317
ZUERICH131316