OK (200)
JSON JSON (Arrays) XML YAML CSV
Documentation 

Prognose

Day 0
Wednesday
21. October 2026
Day 1
Thursday
22. October 2026
Day 2
Friday
23. October 2026
DVNADVNADVNA
SY
BASEL6661022221031010
BERN6661011121031010
GENEVE10101010221310101010
LUGANO66651112102102
SION6610102212103210
ZUERICH66661112103102
TN [°C]
BASEL1077
BERN1054
GENEVE956
LUGANO12108
SION1044
ZUERICH1053
TT [°C]
BASEL111111101511151314101312
BERN12101191491410129119
GENEVE131112101410141113101311
LUGANO151415141814181514121412
SION1311121115915111291210
ZUERICH1211109141014111391310
TX [°C]
BASEL111514
BERN121412
GENEVE131413
LUGANO151814
SION131512
ZUERICH121413